SvenskaEnglish

 

Vinnare TSDS 2010

Placering

SCANDINAVIAN Points

HIGH FIVE Points

 

Jr Dragster

1

 

Matilda Sjöström Andersson

 
 

2

 

Sabina Jädersten

 
 

3

 

Angelica Bäckman

 

Jr Dragbike

1

 

Marcus Forsberg

 
 

2

 

Rasmus Östlund

 
 

3

 

Douglas Holmberg

 

Competition

1

Tomas Risdal

Per Erik Lindgren

 
 

2

Thomas Lindström

Stig Olsson

 
 

3

Kenneth Feldthusen

Tage Avander

 

ET PRO

1

 

Lars Sjölund

 

 

2

 

Mathias Munther

 
 

3

 

Peder Hedman

 

ET SUPER PRO

1

Linus Wallberg

Gunnar Kaasa

 
 

2

Roar Myhr

Magnus Andersson

 
 

3

Christian A Kongsheim

Jon Olsen

 

Pro Street

1

Björn T Johansen

Mats Lundkvist

 
 

2

Janne Ericsson

Adam Andersson

 
 

3

Lars Sjöholm

Daniel Enochsson

 

Pro Street Bike

1

Anders Blanck

Håkan Genberg

 
 

2

Håkan Genberg

Ingvar Källgren

 
 

3

Ingvar Källgren

Anders Blanck

 

Pro Twin Bike

1

Marcus Christiansen

Marcus Christiansen

 
 

2

Johan Ydreborg

Johan Ydreborg

 
 

3

Mikael Bagge

Jojje Nerantzidis

 

Stock/Super Stock

1

 

Daniel Nyling

 
 

2

 

Per Fagerström

 
 

3

 

Fredrik Ambros

 

Street

1

 

Anders Edh

 
 

2

 

Fredrik Luthström

 
 

3

 

Lars Berglund

 

Street Bike

1

 

Malin Riise Olsen

 
 

2

 

Glenn Mathiasen

 
 

3

 

Öyvind Muhle Brevik

 

Super Comp

1

 

Christer Haglund

 
 

2

 

Joakim Janse

 
 

3

 

Tomas Linblad

 

Super Gas

1

 

Bosse Hall

 
 

2

 

Håkan Mattsson

 
 

3

 

Jan Rhodin

 

Super Gas Bike

1

Mats Karlsson

Tomas Jonsson

 
 

2

Carl Fodor

Kent Nielsen

 
 

3

Tomas Jonsson

Daniel Andersson

 

Super Street

1

 

Jan Jonsson

 
 

2

 

Simon Gustafsson

 
 

3

 

Christer Gustavsson

 

Top Eliminator

1

Dag Wagenius

   
 

2

Nichlas Sverin

   
 

3

Tommy Jonsson

   

Top Doorslammer

1

Pierre Rydberg

Håkan Nilsson

 
 

2

Niclas Andersson

Lars Olsson

 
 

3

Johan Westberg

Jonas Hall

 

Super Comp Bike

1

Magnus Sölverup

Thomas Nilsson

 
 

2

Nils-Ola Andersson

Alexander Jonsson

 
 

3

Alexander Jonsson

Dag Wagenius